Pornstar Videos Tube

Sabrina Rose Bio

Sabrina Rose
Alias: Laura Sol, Sabina Rose
Measurements: 34C-24-34
Date of Birth: June 29, 1982
Birth Place: Budapest
Height: 173 cm - 5'8"
Weight: 50 kg - 110 lbs
Eye Color: Brown
Hair Color: Blonde
Tattoos: Band around right bicep; lower back; inside left c
Piercings: Right nostril; upper lip; clit

Sabrina Rose's 1 Porn Tubes