Pornstar Videos Tube

Nina Hartley Bio

Nina Hartley
Alias: Nina Hartman, Nina Hartwell
Measurements: 35C-24-38
Date of Birth: March 11, 1959
Birth Place: Berkley
Height: 163 cm - 5'4"
Weight: 64 kg - 141 lbs
Eye Color: Blue
Hair Color: Blonde

Get to know Nina Hartley:
Nina Hartley is one of the best known female pornstars of all time. This blonde babe started her career back in 1984 and by 1987 was taking home adult film awards left and right. She shot hundreds of films and established herself as a leading starlet free of drama, drugs and headaches. Porn producers today love to book Nina if for nothing else but the idea that they can shoot a woman they fantasized about 20 years ago! Lexington Steele, one of the best known black male stars claimed in an interview Nina was the best sex he has ever had. She's appeared on countless mainstream talk shows and is known for strongly defending the industry.

Nina Hartley's 4 Porn Tubes