Pornstar Videos Tube

Morgan Layne Bio

Morgan Layne
Alias: Elisha Seim, Morgan Rayne
Measurements: 34C-24-34
Date of Birth: August 3, 1988
Birth Place: Woodland Hills
Height: 157 cm - 5'2"
Weight: 45 kg - 99 lbs
Eye Color: Hazel
Hair Color: Blonde
Tattoos: Text between shoulderblades, 3 stars right side of
Piercings: Navel, right nostril

Morgan Layne's 1 Porn Tubes